Stipendiatinnen und Stipendiaten

Irene Adrian, 1992-1993
Walpurga Alexander, 1994-1995
Christine Anderson, 1999
Karin Andrae, 1982-1984
Richard Armbruster, 1995
Maria Luisa Baroni, 2015
Tobias Bauer, 2016
Mauro Bertola, 2008-2009
Lorenzo Bianconi, 1976-1977
Linus Bickmann, 2010
Diana Blichmann, 2005-2006
Christina Boenicke, 1999-2000
Anke Bödeker, 2009-2010
Magdalena Boschung, 2011-2012
Daniel Brandenburg, 1987-1989
Sabine Brier, 2010
Giuseppina Crescenzo, 2017
Elisabeth Diederichs, 1978-1979, 1980
Sabine Ehrmann, 1989-1990
Wolfram Enßlin, 1995-1996
Richard Erkens, 2007
Klaus Fischer, 1969-1972
Isolde von Foerster, 2003-2004
Oliver Gerlach, 2010
Giacomo Gibertoni, 2017
Giulia Giovani, 2014
Inga Mai Groote, 2001
Kerstin Helfricht, 1994, 1996-1997
Bernhard Hentrich, 2000-2001
Johannes Herczog, 1985-1986, 1987
Lisa Herrmann, 2016
Rainer Heyink, 1990-1991
Tobias Hünermann, 2012-13
Philemon Jacobsen, 2011
Arnold Jacobshagen, 2001-2002
Martina Janitzek, 1991
Sebastian Kansy, 2004
Bert Klein, 2005
Stefan König, 2002-2003
Ralph Krause, 1984-1986, 1987
Michael Lamla, 1991-1992
Irene Lehmann, 2012
Silke Leopold, 1975-1978
Laurenz Lütteken, 1989, 1991
Helga Lühning, 1977-1978
Susanne Mautz, 1998
Carlo Mertens, 2012
Anja Morgenstern, 1998
Alexandra Mühlbauer, 2001-2002
Thomas Nytsch, 2004
Francesco Pezzi, 2014
Roland Pfeiffer, 2003
Klaus Pietschmann, 1997-1998
Carolin Pirich, 2004
Benedikt Poensgen, 1996-1997
Tobias Reichard, 2013
Clemens Risi, 1996
Torsten Roeder, 2008-2009
Adalbert Roth, 1977
Volker Scherliess, 1972-1975
Steffen Schmidt, 1993-1994
Ute Schomerus, 1999
Bernhard Schrammek, 1998-1999
Christin Seidenberg, 2012
Christine Siegert, 1998, 1999-2000
Andreas Sopart, 1984-1985
Stefanie Strigl, 2005-2006
Marie Verstraete, 2013
Christine Villinger, 1994-1995
Hans-Joachim Wagner, 1993
Thorsten Wagner, 1995-1996
Tobias Weißmann, 2015
Sonja-Maria Welsch, 2008
Gunnar Wiegand, 2006-2007
Michael Wittmann, 1980-1982, 1987
Wolfgang Witzenmann, 1963-1964
Saskia Woyke, 2002
Malte Zill, 2016